Club Green Streets - Da Grande Sports Canlı maç izle
Futbol
05:30 Los Angeles - Toronto FC CANLI
Basketbol
04:30 A.D. Isidro Metapán - MC El Brasil Sa CANLI
Futbol
04:13 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Orange CANLI
Futbol
04:20 América de - Nacional de CANLI
Basketbol
04:00 Mauricio Baez - Huellas del Siglo CANLI
Futbol
05:08 Colorado Ra - New England CANLI
Futbol
04:08 FC Dallas - D.C. United CANLI
Futbol
03:30 Guayaquil City - SD Aucas CANLI
Futbol
03:30 Villa Nova AC - Corinthians Paulista CANLI
Basketbol
03:15 Santeras De Aguada - Piratas de Quebr CANLI
Basketbol
03:15 Vaqueros de Bayamon - Leones de Ponce CANLI
Futbol
03:00 Houston - AHFC Royals CANLI
Futbol
01:45 Santa Cruz PE U23 - Santos U23 CANLI
Futbol
01:45 Tombense - Paysandu CANLI
Futbol
00:45 Figueirense - Brusque CANLI
Futbol
00:15 Penarol - Millonarios CANLI
Futbol
23:00 CD Liberal - Corinto CANLI
Futbol
21:15 College Europa - UE Sant Julia CANLI
Futbol
22:15 Kári Akranes - UMF Tindastoll CANLI
Futbol
22:15 KF Vidir - Throttur Vogar CANLI
Futbol
22:15 Keflavík - Haukar CANLI
Futbol
22:00 CR Vasco da Gama - Atletico Clube Goi CANLI
Futbol
21:15 Siroki Brijeg - Zeljeznicar CANLI
Futbol
21:00 Sport Recife U23 - Corinthians Paulis CANLI
Futbol
21:00 EC Vitoria Salvador U23 - Parana Club CANLI
Futbol
21:00 Bahia U23 - CA Paranaense U23 CANLI
Futbol
21:00 Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta U23 - CANLI
Futbol
20:30 CS Mioveni - Steaua Bucuresti CANLI
Futbol
20:30 Norrmalms IK - Hajoms IF CANLI
Futbol
20:00 Nybro - Lindsdals CANLI
Futbol
19:16 SK Sifhälla 2 - Säffle FF 2 CANLI
Futbol
19:38 TL - FGK CANLI
Futbol
19:30 Debreceni VSC - Zemplin CANLI
Futbol
19:30 Limhamn Bunkeflo - GIF Nike CANLI
Futbol
18:45 Riga - Valmieras CANLI
Futbol
18:15 HIFK - HJK CANLI
Futbol
19:00 Ferencvarosi - Royal Mouscron-Peruwel CANLI
Futbol
19:00 Hajduk Split - Zorya Luhansk CANLI
Futbol
19:00 Club Green Streets - Da Grande Sports CANLI
Futbol
19:00 Rigas Futbola skola (Women) - FS Mett CANLI
Futbol
19:00 APOEL - MSK Zilina CANLI
Futbol
19:00 Tartu JK Welco Elekter - Pärnu Vaprus CANLI
Futbol
19:00 Botosani - Dynamo Kyiv CANLI
Basketbol
21:30 Sırbistan (K) - İsveç (K) (Spikerli) CANLI
Basketbol
19:00 Fransa (K) - Belçika (K) (Spikerli) CANLI
Futbol
18:15 Karlsruher - Sigma Olomouc CANLI
Futbol
18:00 Akure City - Rising Stars CANLI
Futbol
17:45 Independiente del Valle II - Deportiv CANLI
Futbol
17:45 Palanga - Panevezys CANLI
Futbol
18:00 Brasov - Petrolul Ploiesti CANLI
Futbol
17:19 Start - Rubin CANLI
Futbol
16:39 Dream-team - Street-United CANLI
Futbol
15:45 Policia de Seguranca Publica - Tim IE CANLI
Futbol
14:15 Bhayangkara United - PS TIRA CANLI
Futbol
15:57 Rubin - Street-United CANLI
Futbol
15:15 Dream-team - Start CANLI
Futbol
14:00 Selenge Press - Khovd CANLI
Futbol
14:39 Rubin - Dream-team CANLI
Futbol
14:00 TC Sports - Maziya SRC CANLI
Futbol
14:00 Benfica Macau - Sporting Clube de Mac CANLI
Futbol
14:00 RTSOR BGU U15 - Dinamo Brest U15 CANLI
Futbol
13:45 Sai Gon - Becamex Binh Duong CANLI
Futbol
14:00 Start - Street-United CANLI
Futbol
12:54 Medina - Legion CANLI
Futbol
12:23 Barcelona (Amateur) - Liverpool (Amat CANLI
Futbol
13:00 Hyundai Steel Red Angels (Women) - Su CANLI
Futbol
12:45 Nam Dinh - Hanoi T&T CANLI
Futbol
12:45 Dinamo Minsk II - BATE Borisov II CANLI
Futbol
12:45 Team BJMC - Nofel Sporting Club CANLI
Futbol
12:40 VGIK - Anzhi Makhachkala CANLI
Futbol
12:30 Canberra (Women) - Canberra United Ac CANLI
Futbol
12:23 Chelsea (Amateur) - Real (Amateur) CANLI
Futbol
11:36 Legion - Anzhi Makhachkala CANLI
Futbol
12:12 Khukh Chononuud - Mongoliin Temuulel CANLI
Futbol
11:30 Malacca United U21 - Sarawak U21 CANLI
Futbol
11:30 Kuala Lumpur U21 - Selangor PKNS U21 CANLI
Futbol
07:47 Barcelona (Amateur) - Chelsea (Amateu CANLI
Futbol
11:13 Medina - VGIK CANLI
Futbol
11:23 Soltilo Angkor - Ratanakiri CANLI
Futbol
11:00 АгроСоюз Ивановское (Ставрополь) - Vo CANLI
Futbol
10:43 Anzhi Makhachkala - Medina CANLI
Futbol
07:45 Barcelona (Amateur) - Real (Amateur) CANLI
Futbol
10:52 Metallurg - Stal CANLI
Futbol
10:34 Liteischik - Avtomobilist CANLI
Futbol
10:16 Stal - Avtomobilist CANLI
Futbol
07:44 Liverpool (Amateur) - Chelsea (Amateu CANLI
Futbol
09:46 Legion Moscow - VGIK CANLI
Futbol
09:58 Metallurg - Liteischik CANLI
Futbol
09:40 Liteischik - Stal CANLI
Futbol
07:43 Liverpool (Amateur) - Barcelona (Amat CANLI
Futbol
09:20 MIREA - Legion CANLI
Futbol
09:22 Avtomobilist - Metallurg CANLI
Futbol
09:04 Liteischik - Metallurg CANLI
Futbol
08:46 Avtomobilist - Stal CANLI
Futbol
08:36 Piraty - Сокол (6 х 6. БуднесЛига) CANLI
Futbol
07:41 Real (Amateur) - Chelsea (Amateur) CANLI
Futbol
08:28 Stal - Metallurg CANLI
Futbol
08:10 Avtomobilist - Liteischik CANLI
Futbol
06:47 Matras - Medina CANLI
Futbol
07:38 Liverpool (Amateur) - Real (Amateur) CANLI
Futbol
06:30 AS Los Angeles - Orange County CANLI
Futbol
06:00 Sacramento Republic - Fresno CANLI
Futbol
05:30 Reno 1868 - Rio Grande Valley CANLI
Futbol
05:00 Tucson - Toronto II CANLI
Futbol
05:00 Southern California Seahorses - Ventu CANLI
Futbol
05:00 Real Salt Lake - Columbus Crew CANLI
Futbol
05:00 Tijuana - Herediano CANLI
Futbol
03:45 Houston Dynamo - New York Red Bulls CANLI
Futbol
03:45 Jamaica - USA CANLI
Futbol
04:00 Real Esteli - Agila CANLI
Futbol
04:00 Club Celaya - Club Universidad Nacion CANLI
Futbol
02:00 New York City - Seattle Sounders CANLI
Futbol
03:00 Minnesota United - San Jose Earthquak CANLI
Futbol
03:00 Chicago Fire - Atlanta United CANLI
Futbol
03:15 San Antonio Texas - Austin Bold CANLI
Futbol
03:15 Sporting Kansas City - Los Angeles CANLI
Futbol
03:15 Chile - Peru CANLI
Futbol
03:00 Mississippi Brilla - Brazos Valley Ca CANLI
Futbol
03:00 New York Cosmos II - Brooklyn Italian CANLI
Futbol
02:30 Daytona - Florida Elite CANLI
Futbol
02:30 Orlando City - Philadelphia Union CANLI
Futbol
02:15 Almirante Barroso - Camboriu CANLI
Futbol
02:06 Lionsbridge - Tri Cities CANLI
Futbol
02:00 Evergreen - Ocean City Noreasters CANLI
Futbol
02:00 Dalton Red Wolves - Charlotte Eagles CANLI
Futbol
02:00 Michigan Stars - Columbus CANLI
Futbol
02:00 CSA Maceio - Sport Club do Recife CANLI
Futbol
02:00 Club America - Boca Juniors CANLI
Futbol
01:09 Sao Paulo U17 - Clube de Regatas do F CANLI
Futbol
01:09 Oak City United (Women) - Asheville C CANLI
Futbol
01:00 Guarani - Sociedade Esportiva Palmeir CANLI
Futbol
01:00 Clube Nautico Capibaribe - Botafogo d CANLI
Futbol
23:15 Delfin - Mushuc Runa CANLI
Futbol
21:45 Netherlands (Women) - Sweden (Women) CANLI
Futbol
22:15 Valur (Women) - Breiðablik UBK (Women CANLI
Futbol
22:15 UMF Selfoss (Women) - Knattspyrnufela CANLI
Futbol
21:45 Trasandino de Los Andes - Club Deport CANLI
Futbol
21:00 Araruama - Boavista Sport Club CANLI
Futbol
21:00 Sport Club Internacional U20 - Sport CANLI
Futbol
20:15 Ludogorets 1945 - Lokomotiv Plovdiv CANLI
Futbol
20:15 Al-Merrikh - Al-Merreikh Al-Fashir CANLI
Futbol
20:10 Concrete OlyBet - Altera II CANLI
Futbol
20:00 Orsjo IF - Aby Tjureda IF CANLI
Futbol
20:00 Storfors AIK II - Pitea CANLI
Futbol
19:59 Kolsva - IFK Västerås CANLI
Futbol
19:45 Suduva Marijampole - Zalgiris Kaunas CANLI
Futbol
19:45 Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi CANLI
Futbol
19:15 Red Bull Salzburg - CSKA Sofia CANLI
Futbol
18:45 Maribor - HNK Gorica CANLI
Futbol
19:00 1. Slovacko - Senica CANLI
Futbol
18:01 AZE United - АС Фрамм CANLI
Futbol
18:45 Győri ETO - Spartak Moscow CANLI
Futbol
18:45 Arminia Вielefeld - Jablonec CANLI
Futbol
19:00 NK Triglav Kranj - Krasnodar III CANLI
Futbol
18:45 Slask Wroclaw - Hajduk Split CANLI
Futbol
19:00 Pogon Szczecin - Hapoel Be'er Sheva CANLI
Futbol
18:45 Slovan Bratislava - SKN St. Polten CANLI
Futbol
19:00 Diosgyori - Bekescsaba 1912 Előre CANLI
Futbol
18:00 Lechia Gdansk - Olympiacos CANLI
Futbol
18:00 Buxoro - Pakhtakor Tashkent CANLI
Futbol
17:45 Midtjylland - Vitesse CANLI
Futbol
18:00 Varda SE - Minaj CANLI
Futbol
13:29 Start - Rubin CANLI
Futbol
16:45 Hradec Kralove - Trencin CANLI
Futbol
17:00 Sshor Tver Oblast - Shinnik-M Yarosla CANLI
Futbol
17:00 Naft Al-Wasat - Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya CANLI
Futbol
13:28 Dream-team - Street-United CANLI
Futbol
16:00 Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 - Lokomotiv Tash CANLI
Futbol
16:00 Cheng Fung - MFA Development CANLI
Futbol
13:27 Rubin - Dream-team CANLI
Futbol
15:45 Rahmatganj MFS - Bashundhara Kings CANLI
Futbol
13:15 Suwon Samsung Bluewings - Gyeongju KH CANLI
Futbol
15:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - Тамбов II CANLI
Futbol
14:00 Chiangmai United - Buriram United CANLI
Futbol
03:30 Arjantin - Paraguay CANLI
Futbol
00:30 Kolombiya - Katar CANLI
Futbol
17:00 Elazığspor - Ümraniyespor CANLI
Futbol
05:30 Los Angeles - Toronto FC CANLI
Futbol
04:13 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Orange CANLI
Futbol
04:20 América de - Nacional de CANLI
Futbol
05:08 Colorado Ra - New England CANLI
Futbol
04:08 FC Dallas - D.C. United CANLI
Futbol
03:30 Guayaquil City - SD Aucas CANLI
Futbol
03:30 Villa Nova AC - Corinthians Paulista CANLI
Futbol
03:00 Houston - AHFC Royals CANLI
Futbol
01:45 Santa Cruz PE U23 - Santos U23 CANLI
Futbol
01:45 Tombense - Paysandu CANLI
Futbol
00:45 Figueirense - Brusque CANLI
Futbol
00:15 Penarol - Millonarios CANLI
Futbol
23:00 CD Liberal - Corinto CANLI
Futbol
21:15 College Europa - UE Sant Julia CANLI
Futbol
22:15 Kári Akranes - UMF Tindastoll CANLI
Futbol
22:15 KF Vidir - Throttur Vogar CANLI
Futbol
22:15 Keflavík - Haukar CANLI
Futbol
22:00 CR Vasco da Gama - Atletico Clube Goi CANLI
Futbol
21:15 Siroki Brijeg - Zeljeznicar CANLI
Futbol
21:00 Sport Recife U23 - Corinthians Paulis CANLI
Futbol
21:00 EC Vitoria Salvador U23 - Parana Club CANLI
Futbol
21:00 Bahia U23 - CA Paranaense U23 CANLI
Futbol
21:00 Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta U23 - CANLI
Futbol
20:30 CS Mioveni - Steaua Bucuresti CANLI
Futbol
20:30 Norrmalms IK - Hajoms IF CANLI
Futbol
20:00 Nybro - Lindsdals CANLI
Futbol
19:16 SK Sifhälla 2 - Säffle FF 2 CANLI
Futbol
19:38 TL - FGK CANLI
Futbol
19:30 Debreceni VSC - Zemplin CANLI
Futbol
19:30 Limhamn Bunkeflo - GIF Nike CANLI
Futbol
18:45 Riga - Valmieras CANLI
Futbol
18:15 HIFK - HJK CANLI
Futbol
19:00 Ferencvarosi - Royal Mouscron-Peruwel CANLI
Futbol
19:00 Hajduk Split - Zorya Luhansk CANLI
Futbol
19:00 Club Green Streets - Da Grande Sports CANLI
Futbol
19:00 Rigas Futbola skola (Women) - FS Mett CANLI
Futbol
19:00 APOEL - MSK Zilina CANLI
Futbol
19:00 Tartu JK Welco Elekter - Pärnu Vaprus CANLI
Futbol
19:00 Botosani - Dynamo Kyiv CANLI
Futbol
18:15 Karlsruher - Sigma Olomouc CANLI
Futbol
18:00 Akure City - Rising Stars CANLI
Futbol
17:45 Independiente del Valle II - Deportiv CANLI
Futbol
17:45 Palanga - Panevezys CANLI
Futbol
18:00 Brasov - Petrolul Ploiesti CANLI
Futbol
17:19 Start - Rubin CANLI
Futbol
16:39 Dream-team - Street-United CANLI
Futbol
15:45 Policia de Seguranca Publica - Tim IE CANLI
Futbol
14:15 Bhayangkara United - PS TIRA CANLI
Futbol
15:57 Rubin - Street-United CANLI
Futbol
15:15 Dream-team - Start CANLI
Futbol
14:00 Selenge Press - Khovd CANLI
Futbol
14:39 Rubin - Dream-team CANLI
Futbol
14:00 TC Sports - Maziya SRC CANLI
Futbol
14:00 Benfica Macau - Sporting Clube de Mac CANLI
Futbol
14:00 RTSOR BGU U15 - Dinamo Brest U15 CANLI
Futbol
13:45 Sai Gon - Becamex Binh Duong CANLI
Futbol
14:00 Start - Street-United CANLI
Futbol
12:54 Medina - Legion CANLI
Futbol
12:23 Barcelona (Amateur) - Liverpool (Amat CANLI
Futbol
13:00 Hyundai Steel Red Angels (Women) - Su CANLI
Futbol
12:45 Nam Dinh - Hanoi T&T CANLI
Futbol
12:45 Dinamo Minsk II - BATE Borisov II CANLI
Futbol
12:45 Team BJMC - Nofel Sporting Club CANLI
Futbol
12:40 VGIK - Anzhi Makhachkala CANLI
Futbol
12:30 Canberra (Women) - Canberra United Ac CANLI
Futbol
12:23 Chelsea (Amateur) - Real (Amateur) CANLI
Futbol
11:36 Legion - Anzhi Makhachkala CANLI
Futbol
12:12 Khukh Chononuud - Mongoliin Temuulel CANLI
Futbol
11:30 Malacca United U21 - Sarawak U21 CANLI
Futbol
11:30 Kuala Lumpur U21 - Selangor PKNS U21 CANLI
Futbol
07:47 Barcelona (Amateur) - Chelsea (Amateu CANLI
Futbol
11:13 Medina - VGIK CANLI
Futbol
11:23 Soltilo Angkor - Ratanakiri CANLI
Futbol
11:00 АгроСоюз Ивановское (Ставрополь) - Vo CANLI
Futbol
10:43 Anzhi Makhachkala - Medina CANLI
Futbol
07:45 Barcelona (Amateur) - Real (Amateur) CANLI
Futbol
10:52 Metallurg - Stal CANLI
Futbol
10:34 Liteischik - Avtomobilist CANLI
Futbol
10:16 Stal - Avtomobilist CANLI
Futbol
07:44 Liverpool (Amateur) - Chelsea (Amateu CANLI
Futbol
09:46 Legion Moscow - VGIK CANLI
Futbol
09:58 Metallurg - Liteischik CANLI
Futbol
09:40 Liteischik - Stal CANLI
Futbol
07:43 Liverpool (Amateur) - Barcelona (Amat CANLI
Futbol
09:20 MIREA - Legion CANLI
Futbol
09:22 Avtomobilist - Metallurg CANLI
Futbol
09:04 Liteischik - Metallurg CANLI
Futbol
08:46 Avtomobilist - Stal CANLI
Futbol
08:36 Piraty - Сокол (6 х 6. БуднесЛига) CANLI
Futbol
07:41 Real (Amateur) - Chelsea (Amateur) CANLI
Futbol
08:28 Stal - Metallurg CANLI
Futbol
08:10 Avtomobilist - Liteischik CANLI
Futbol
06:47 Matras - Medina CANLI
Futbol
07:38 Liverpool (Amateur) - Real (Amateur) CANLI
Futbol
06:30 AS Los Angeles - Orange County CANLI
Futbol
06:00 Sacramento Republic - Fresno CANLI
Futbol
05:30 Reno 1868 - Rio Grande Valley CANLI
Futbol
05:00 Tucson - Toronto II CANLI
Futbol
05:00 Southern California Seahorses - Ventu CANLI
Futbol
05:00 Real Salt Lake - Columbus Crew CANLI
Futbol
05:00 Tijuana - Herediano CANLI
Futbol
03:45 Houston Dynamo - New York Red Bulls CANLI
Futbol
03:45 Jamaica - USA CANLI
Futbol
04:00 Real Esteli - Agila CANLI
Futbol
04:00 Club Celaya - Club Universidad Nacion CANLI
Futbol
02:00 New York City - Seattle Sounders CANLI
Futbol
03:00 Minnesota United - San Jose Earthquak CANLI
Futbol
03:00 Chicago Fire - Atlanta United CANLI
Futbol
03:15 San Antonio Texas - Austin Bold CANLI
Futbol
03:15 Sporting Kansas City - Los Angeles CANLI
Futbol
03:15 Chile - Peru CANLI
Futbol
03:00 Mississippi Brilla - Brazos Valley Ca CANLI
Futbol
03:00 New York Cosmos II - Brooklyn Italian CANLI
Futbol
02:30 Daytona - Florida Elite CANLI
Futbol
02:30 Orlando City - Philadelphia Union CANLI
Futbol
02:15 Almirante Barroso - Camboriu CANLI
Futbol
02:06 Lionsbridge - Tri Cities CANLI
Futbol
02:00 Evergreen - Ocean City Noreasters CANLI
Futbol
02:00 Dalton Red Wolves - Charlotte Eagles CANLI
Futbol
02:00 Michigan Stars - Columbus CANLI
Futbol
02:00 CSA Maceio - Sport Club do Recife CANLI
Futbol
02:00 Club America - Boca Juniors CANLI
Futbol
01:09 Sao Paulo U17 - Clube de Regatas do F CANLI
Futbol
01:09 Oak City United (Women) - Asheville C CANLI
Futbol
01:00 Guarani - Sociedade Esportiva Palmeir CANLI
Futbol
01:00 Clube Nautico Capibaribe - Botafogo d CANLI
Futbol
23:15 Delfin - Mushuc Runa CANLI
Futbol
21:45 Netherlands (Women) - Sweden (Women) CANLI
Futbol
22:15 Valur (Women) - Breiðablik UBK (Women CANLI
Futbol
22:15 UMF Selfoss (Women) - Knattspyrnufela CANLI
Futbol
21:45 Trasandino de Los Andes - Club Deport CANLI
Futbol
21:00 Araruama - Boavista Sport Club CANLI
Futbol
21:00 Sport Club Internacional U20 - Sport CANLI
Futbol
20:15 Ludogorets 1945 - Lokomotiv Plovdiv CANLI
Futbol
20:15 Al-Merrikh - Al-Merreikh Al-Fashir CANLI
Futbol
20:10 Concrete OlyBet - Altera II CANLI
Futbol
20:00 Orsjo IF - Aby Tjureda IF CANLI
Futbol
20:00 Storfors AIK II - Pitea CANLI
Futbol
19:59 Kolsva - IFK Västerås CANLI
Futbol
19:45 Suduva Marijampole - Zalgiris Kaunas CANLI
Futbol
19:45 Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi CANLI
Futbol
19:15 Red Bull Salzburg - CSKA Sofia CANLI
Futbol
18:45 Maribor - HNK Gorica CANLI
Futbol
19:00 1. Slovacko - Senica CANLI
Futbol
18:01 AZE United - АС Фрамм CANLI
Futbol
18:45 Győri ETO - Spartak Moscow CANLI
Futbol
18:45 Arminia Вielefeld - Jablonec CANLI
Futbol
19:00 NK Triglav Kranj - Krasnodar III CANLI
Futbol
18:45 Slask Wroclaw - Hajduk Split CANLI
Futbol
19:00 Pogon Szczecin - Hapoel Be'er Sheva CANLI
Futbol
18:45 Slovan Bratislava - SKN St. Polten CANLI
Futbol
19:00 Diosgyori - Bekescsaba 1912 Előre CANLI
Futbol
18:00 Lechia Gdansk - Olympiacos CANLI
Futbol
18:00 Buxoro - Pakhtakor Tashkent CANLI
Futbol
17:45 Midtjylland - Vitesse CANLI
Futbol
18:00 Varda SE - Minaj CANLI
Futbol
13:29 Start - Rubin CANLI
Futbol
16:45 Hradec Kralove - Trencin CANLI
Futbol
17:00 Sshor Tver Oblast - Shinnik-M Yarosla CANLI
Futbol
17:00 Naft Al-Wasat - Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya CANLI
Futbol
13:28 Dream-team - Street-United CANLI
Futbol
16:00 Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 - Lokomotiv Tash CANLI
Futbol
16:00 Cheng Fung - MFA Development CANLI
Futbol
13:27 Rubin - Dream-team CANLI
Futbol
15:45 Rahmatganj MFS - Bashundhara Kings CANLI
Futbol
13:15 Suwon Samsung Bluewings - Gyeongju KH CANLI
Futbol
15:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - Тамбов II CANLI
Futbol
14:00 Chiangmai United - Buriram United CANLI
Futbol
03:30 Arjantin - Paraguay CANLI
Futbol
00:30 Kolombiya - Katar CANLI
Futbol
17:00 Elazığspor - Ümraniyespor CANLI